|
10064410 |
søn. 10/06
14:25
søn. 10/06
|
Nesbyen, 3A (7er)
|
G11 Plj A
|
|
Gol IL G11, 2
|
Ferdig
|
Jutul, IL G11, City
|
|
|
|
Arek Bak |
|
|
10064409 |
søn. 10/06
13:50
søn. 10/06
|
Nesbyen, 3A (7er)
|
G11 Plj A
|
|
Nesbyen IL G 11, 1
|
Ferdig
|
Hemsedal IL G11
|
|
|
|
Arek Bak |
|
|
10064408 |
søn. 10/06
13:15
søn. 10/06
|
Nesbyen, 3A (7er)
|
G11 Plj A
|
|
Jutul, IL G11, United
|
Ferdig
|
Drammens BK G11, DBK
|
|
|
|
Aksel L. Sandanbråten |
|
|
10060602 |
søn. 10/06
13:00
søn. 10/06
|
Nesbyen, 1B (9er)
|
G 12/13 A-sluttspill
|
Bronsekamp
|
Trio, IL G13, SUNDE/VALEN
|
3 - 10
|
Hakadal G13, 1
|
|
|
|
Arek Bak |
|
|
10061005 |
søn. 10/06
13:00
søn. 10/06
|
Hallingmo 1
|
GU16 A-sluttspill
|
Bronsekamp
|
Gol IL Gol G16/15
|
1 - 0
|
Skjetten G16
|
|
|
|
Finn Karlsen |
|
|
10064407 |
søn. 10/06
12:40
søn. 10/06
|
Nesbyen, 3A (7er)
|
G11 Plj A
|
|
Hemsedal IL G11
|
Ferdig
|
Jutul, IL G11, Rangers
|
|
|
|
VIDAR BOTNEN |
|
|
10064406 |
søn. 10/06
12:05
søn. 10/06
|
Nesbyen, 3A (7er)
|
G10 Plj A
|
|
Gol IL G10
|
Ferdig
|
Vollen Ungd...ag G10, Blå
|
|
|
|
Aksel L. Sandanbråten |
|
|
10061004 |
søn. 10/06
12:00
søn. 10/06
|
Hallingmo 1
|
JU16 Bronsefinale
|
3-4
|
Gol IL J15
|
3 - 0
|
Lørenskog J14/J15
|
|
|
|
Finn Karlsen |
|
|
10063900 |
søn. 10/06
11:45
søn. 10/06
|
Gol, GG A
|
J12 Plj A
|
|
Lørenskog J...anonjentene
|
Ferdig
|
Søreide Idr...g J12, Hvit
|
|
|
|
Frits |
|
|
10064405 |
søn. 10/06
11:30
søn. 10/06
|
Nesbyen, 3A (7er)
|
G11 Plj A
|
|
Gol IL G11, 1
|
Ferdig
|
Nesbyen IL G 11, 1
|
|
|
|
VIDAR BOTNEN |
|
|
10060600 |
søn. 10/06
11:00
søn. 10/06
|
Nesbyen, 1B (9er)
|
J13 A-sluttspill
|
Bronsekamp
|
Nordsiden-A...iden/Apollo
|
0 - 1
|
Gol IL J13
|
|
|
|
Aksel L. Sandanbråten |
|
|
10061003 |
søn. 10/06
11:00
søn. 10/06
|
Hallingmo 1
|
GU16 A-sluttspill
|
Semifinale
|
Løten FK G16
|
3 - 1
|
Skjetten G16
|
|
|
|
Dardan Deva |
|
|
10061103 |
søn. 10/06
11:00
søn. 10/06
|
Nesbyen, 2A (9er)
|
G 12/13 A-sluttspill
|
Semifinale
|
Hakadal G13, 2
|
4 - 1
|
Hakadal G13, 1
|
|
|
|
Arek Bak |
|
|
10064404 |
søn. 10/06
10:55
søn. 10/06
|
Nesbyen, 3A (7er)
|
G10 Plj A
|
|
Nesbyen IL G10
|
Ferdig
|
Vollen Ungd...ag G10, Rød
|
|
|
|
VIDAR BOTNEN |
|
|
10060803 |
søn. 10/06
10:45
søn. 10/06
|
Hallingmo Gamle Grus
|
GU16 5-6 plass
|
5-6
|
Hemsedal IL G16
|
3 - 7
|
Loddefjord IL G16
|
|
|
|
Lasse Solum Moen |
|
|
10060401 |
søn. 10/06
10:00
søn. 10/06
|
Nesbyen 1
|
G14 A-sluttspill
|
Semifinale
|
Gol IL G14 Gol/Nes
|
1 - 2
|
Loddefjord IL G14
|
|
|
|
Joachim Buchmann (Hoveddommere)
, John Henrik Grøndalen (Dommere ( Andre))
, Delan Najat (Dommere ( Andre)) |
|
|
10060802 |
søn. 10/06
10:00
søn. 10/06
|
Hallingmo Gamle Grus
|
JU16 Plj A
|
|
Gol IL J15
|
3 - 1
|
Bærums Verk...verk Hauger
|
|
|
|
Dardan Deva |
|
|
10061002 |
søn. 10/06
10:00
søn. 10/06
|
Hallingmo 1
|
GU16 A-sluttspill
|
Semifinale
|
Skedsmo G16
|
1 - 0
|
Gol IL Gol G16/15
|
|
|
|
Finn Karlsen |
|
|
10061102 |
søn. 10/06
10:00
søn. 10/06
|
Nesbyen, 2A (9er)
|
G 12/13 A-sluttspill
|
Semifinale
|
Trio, IL G13, SUNDE/VALEN
|
1 - 2
|
Gol IL G13
|
|
|
|
Arek Bak |
|
|
10064403 |
søn. 10/06
09:45
søn. 10/06
|
Nesbyen, 3A (7er)
|
J11 Plj A
|
|
Arna-Bjørna...J 11, Brage
|
Ferdig
|
Nesbyen IL Nesbyen J10/11
|
|
|
|
Arek Bak |
|
|
10064402 |
søn. 10/06
09:10
søn. 10/06
|
Nesbyen, 3A (7er)
|
J11 Plj A
|
|
Osterøy IL J11, Osterøy 1
|
Ferdig
|
Geilo IL J11
|
|
|
|
Aksel L. Sandanbråten |
|
|
10060400 |
søn. 10/06
09:00
søn. 10/06
|
Nesbyen 1
|
G14 A-sluttspill
|
Semifinale
|
Vålerenga F...IF-Evigenga
|
2 - 1
|
Jevnaker Haugsbygd G14
|
|
|
|
Joachim Buchmann (Hoveddommere)
, John Henrik Grøndalen (Dommere ( Andre))
, Delan Najat (Dommere ( Andre)) |
|
|
10060801 |
søn. 10/06
09:00
søn. 10/06
|
Hallingmo Gamle Grus
|
GU16 A-sluttspill
|
1/4 Final
|
Loddefjord IL G16
|
0 - 1
|
Skjetten G16
|
|
|
|
Dardan Deva |
|
|
10061101 |
søn. 10/06
09:00
søn. 10/06
|
Nesbyen, 2A (9er)
|
J13 A-sluttspill
|
Semifinale
|
Gol IL J13
|
3 - 4
|
Arna-Bjørna...ettslag J13
|
|
|
|
Gøran Bråthen |
|
|
10061001 |
søn. 10/06
08:45
søn. 10/06
|
Hallingmo 1
|
JU16 Plj A
|
|
Vang FL J16
|
1 - 0
|
Lørenskog J14/J15
|
|
|
|
Lasse Solum Moen |
|
|
10064401 |
søn. 10/06
08:35
søn. 10/06
|
Nesbyen, 3A (7er)
|
J11 Plj A
|
|
Arna-Bjørna... J11, Storm
|
Ferdig
|
Osterøy IL J11, Osterøy 2
|
|
|
|
VIDAR BOTNEN |
|
|
10060800 |
søn. 10/06
08:00
søn. 10/06
|
Hallingmo Gamle Grus
|
GU16 A-sluttspill
|
1/4 Final
|
Gol IL Gol G16/15
|
5 - 0
|
Hemsedal IL G16
|
|
|
|
Finn Karlsen |
|
|
10061000 |
søn. 10/06
08:00
søn. 10/06
|
Hallingmo 1
|
JU16 Plj A
|
|
Bærums Verk...verk Hauger
|
1 - 1
|
Røa IL J16, Røa Tigers
|
|
|
|
Lasse Solum Moen |
|
|
10061100 |
søn. 10/06
08:00
søn. 10/06
|
Nesbyen, 2A (9er)
|
J13 A-sluttspill
|
Semifinale
|
Hyggen IF J13
|
5 - 1
|
Nordsiden-A...iden/Apollo
|
|
|
|
Joachim Buchmann |
|
|
10064400 |
søn. 10/06
08:00
søn. 10/06
|
Nesbyen, 3A (7er)
|
J10 Plj A
|
|
Gol IL J10
|
Ferdig
|
Nesbyen IL Nesbyen J110
|
|
|
|
VIDAR BOTNEN |
|